Indiansexstories.Net - Info

indiansexstories receives about 38,200 unique visitors and 217,741 (5.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $305.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $287,272.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank indiansexstories.net is ranked number 15,130 in the world and 0.0083% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 108.162.204.171.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$287,272.36
Daily Revenue:
$305.60
Monthly Revenue:
$9,168.00
Yearly Revenue:
$111,544.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
38,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,146,000
Daily Pageviews:
217,741 (5.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,130 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0083% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
164
Average Load Time:
(2076 ms) 35 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 83.2%87.9%1520
Pakistan 3.2%2.1%5227
Canada 3.1%3.7%9585
United States 2.2%1.5%93695
Bangladesh 1.2%1.4%5839
Singapore 0.9%0.7%10176
United Kingdom 0.8%0.6%57772
Egypt 0.7%0.2%22034

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
indian***stories.net
100.00%100.00%5.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
274,000
Google Indexed Pages:
46,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
286,924
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
50,726
Bing Backlinks:
253,446
Bing Indexed Pages:
49,276

Domain Overview

SEMrush indiansexstories.net
Domain:
  indiansexstories.net
Rank:
  16677
Organic Keywords:
  2,715
Organic Traffic:
  70,081
Organic Cost:
  $87,390.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2
Facebook shares:
  3
Facebook comments:
  2
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7
Tweets:
  47
Google +:
  130
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  244
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Fiction/Archives

Server Report

Server IP:
108.162.204.171
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.162.204.171

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 25 Aug 2015 06:03:30 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db5e7c34454f424e511abab3d2ca7a2ba1440482610; expires=Wed, 24-Aug-16 06:03:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.indian***stories.net; HttpOnly
Location: https://www.indian***stories.net/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 21b5181c729c09ac-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Tue, 25 Aug 2015 06:03:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d278388bf86016d804cb2f45473944c4c1440482610; expires=Wed, 24-Aug-16 06:03:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.indian***stories.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36
X-Pingback: https://www.indian***stories.net/xmlrpc.php
rt-Fastcgi-Cache: HIT
X-Page-Speed: 1.8.31.4-4009
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
CF-RAY: 21b5181d7d682567-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 108.162.203.171 300
A 108.162.204.171 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname jake.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2019035894
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mailrelay.mediafarmlimited.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
NS lisa.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS jake.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-12-07
Domain Age:
13 years 8 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: INDIAN***STORIES.NET
Registry Domain ID: 80830937_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-11T01:31:34.00Z
Creation Date: 2001-12-07T07:43:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-12-07T07:43:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: JAKE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-11T01:31:34.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: INDIAN***STORIES.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: JAKE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-dec-2014
Creation Date: 07-dec-2001
Expiration Date: 07-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 25 Aug 2015 06:03:14 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
indiansexstories.net widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.