Indiansexstories.Net

indiansexstories.net
indiansexstories receives about 36,819 unique visitors and 206,189 (5.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $294.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $294,066.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank indiansexstories.net is ranked number 16,309 in the world and 0.008% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.9.74.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does indiansexstories.net get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
36,819
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,104,570
Daily Pageviews:
206,189 (5.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
16,309 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.008% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
157
Average Load Time:
(1895 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 84.3%89.2%1424
Pakistan 2.3%0.8%9271
United States 1.9%1.5%95472
Bangladesh 1.4%0.7%6046
Canada 1.0%1.8%24313
Egypt 0.9%0.2%19839
Nepal 0.6%0.9%1164
Germany 0.5%0.2%100117

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
indian***stories.net
100.00%100.00%5.1

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush indiansexstories.net
Domain:
  indiansexstories.net
Rank:
  15,757
Organic Keywords:
  37,205
Organic Traffic:
  79,927
Organic Cost:
  $72,780.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

indiansexstories.net Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  4
Facebook shares:
  22
Facebook comments:
  2
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  28
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  131
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  244
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much indiansexstories.net can earn?

Website Value:
$294,066.52
Daily Revenue:
$294.56
Monthly Revenue:
$8,836.80
Yearly Revenue:
$107,514.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is indiansexstories.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.9.74
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.9.74

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.indian***stories.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
https://www.indian***stories.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.js?ver=1.2.1
https://a.vartoken.com/plugins/jquery.poptab.js?ver=82288
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.indian***stories.net/wp-content/themes/stories/assets/css/app-desktop.min.css?ver=82288
https://www.indian***stories.net/wp-content/themes/stories/assets/css/theme.css?ver=82288
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300italic,400italic,600italic,700italic,800italic,400,300,800,700,600?ver=82288

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://indian***stories.net/
http://www.indian***stories.net/
https://www.indian***stories.net/

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 9% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-5PM3MV (15.5 minutes)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-686.min.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.indian***stories.net/cdn-cgi/cl/img.gif (3 days)
https://www.indian***stories.net/wp-content/themes/stories/assets/css/app-desktop.min.css?ver=82288 (5 days)
https://www.indian***stories.net/wp-content/themes/stories/assets/css/theme.css?ver=82288 (5 days)
https://www.indian***stories.net/wp-content/themes/stories/assets/js/app.init.min.js?ver=82288 (5 days)
https://www.indian***stories.net/wp-content/themes/stories/assets/js/app.mobile.min.js?ver=82288 (5 days)
https://www.indian***stories.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.js?ver=1.2.1 (5 days)
https://www.indian***stories.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3 (5 days)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 23.1KiB (29% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://a.vartoken.com/OX/SPOTS/300x250/CollectCent/English/1b7f7c12319a0e6bb9cbea5283d544ff.jpg could save 23.1KiB (29% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 673B (60% reduction).

Compressing https://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#" class="navbar-search no-pop-tab"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Fiction/Archives

How did indiansexstories.net look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 22 Nov 2015 14:21:19 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6b1ac821681139609a8f***3bdc3908e91448202079; expires=Mon, 21-Nov-16 14:21:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.indian***stories.net; HttpOnly
Location: https://www.indian***stories.net/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 249547b7ab34259d-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Sun, 22 Nov 2015 14:21:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dff286b93bc38f9988eb6c7e20fefae4b1448202080; expires=Mon, 21-Nov-16 14:21:20 GMT; path=/; domain=.indian***stories.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36
X-Pingback: https://www.indian***stories.net/xmlrpc.php
rt-Fastcgi-Cache: HIT
X-Page-Speed: 1.8.31.4-4009
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
CF-RAY: 249547b7d1440436-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.24.9.74 293
A 104.24.8.74 293
NS lisa.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS jake.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-12-07
Domain Age:
13 years 11 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: INDIAN***STORIES.NET
Registry Domain ID: 80830937_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-11T01:31:34.00Z
Creation Date: 2001-12-07T07:43:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-12-07T07:43:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: JAKE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-11T01:31:34.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: INDIAN***STORIES.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: JAKE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-dec-2014
Creation Date: 07-dec-2001
Expiration Date: 07-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 22 Nov 2015 14:21:08 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 76 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

elasitas.id
0 secs
wwwyoujlzz.com
0 secs
topinspirations.com
0 secs
nbaliveonline.tv
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
***as.lt
0 secs
indian***stories.net
0 secs
elbor.ru
1 secs
ero***s.***.com
1 secs
yiu***.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
indiansexstories.net widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.