Indiansexstories.Net - Info

indiansexstories receives about 49,246 unique visitors and 261,004 (5.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $393.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $368,983.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank indiansexstories.net is ranked number 12,528 in the world and 0.0107% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.7.85.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$368,983.45
Daily Revenue:
$393.97
Monthly Revenue:
$11,819.10
Yearly Revenue:
$143,799.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
49,246
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,477,380
Daily Pageviews:
261,004 (5.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,528 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0107% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
182
Average Load Time:
(2340 ms) 22 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 85.5%88.2%1157
Pakistan 3.1%0.9%5169
United States 1.5%1.5%103956
Bangladesh 1.4%1.2%3381
Singapore 1.1%1.1%5775
Canada 1.1%1.3%19922
Nepal 0.6%0.7%1023
United Kingdom 0.5%0.2%78361

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
indian***stories.net
100.00%99.96%5.8
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
202,000
Google Indexed Pages:
44,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
217,637
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
49,045
Bing Backlinks:
221,483
Bing Indexed Pages:
44,704

Domain Overview

SEMrush indiansexstories.net
Domain:
  indiansexstories.net
Rank:
  18009
Organic Keywords:
  2,619
Organic Traffic:
  75,212
Organic Cost:
  $11,777.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  218
Facebook shares:
  830
Facebook comments:
  80
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  25
Facebook total:
  1,128
Tweets:
  47
Google +:
  154
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  243
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Fiction/Archives

Server Report

Server IP:
104.28.7.85
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.7.85

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 23 Apr 2015 14:30:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9f9c2cd2a60ebf0a00feac773678a7f21429799453; expires=Fri, 22-Apr-16 14:30:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.indian***stories.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36
X-Pingback: http://www.indian***stories.net/xmlrpc.php
rt-Fastcgi-Cache: HIT
X-Page-Speed: 1.8.31.4-4009
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1dba44db4567095c-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname jake.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017382244
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx2.privateemail.com 300
MX mx1.privateemail.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
A 104.28.6.85 296
A 104.28.7.85 296
NS jake.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS lisa.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-12-07
Domain Age:
13 years 4 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: INDIAN***STORIES.NET
Registry Domain ID: 80830937_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-11T01:31:34.00Z
Creation Date: 2001-12-07T07:43:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-12-07T07:43:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: JAKE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-11T01:31:34.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: INDIAN***STORIES.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: JAKE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-dec-2014
Creation Date: 07-dec-2001
Expiration Date: 07-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Apr 2015 14:30:50 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
indiansexstories.net widget
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

biospray-medan.com
32 secs
serialstamil.com
4 mins
xm***.***
4 mins
blesh.com
5 mins
x***.tv
6 mins
***cruise.com
9 mins
mysticfear.thecrazy.me
10 mins
tube***.com
11 mins
ess.bigy.com
14 mins
ns3.copypasteads.com
15 mins
armmlm.com
16 mins
rockbooks.theclever.me
18 mins
getuaejobs.com
22 mins
lineq.jp
25 mins
mfcclub.info
27 mins
videoslots.com
28 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.